Librai partecipanti

Elenco dei librai che partecipano a Tribùk 2018:

  • Agnese Sarti – Libreria Ubik Cesena – Cesena
  • Alberto Della Sala – Libreria Iocisto – Napoli
  • Aldo Addis – Libreria Internazionale Koinè – Sassari
  • Alessandro Alessandroni – Libreria Altroquando – Roma
  • Andrea Bertelli – Libreria La Gang del pensiero – Torino
  • Andrea Geloni – Libreria Nina – Pietrasanta
  • Andrea Petrini – Libreria Moderna – Rieti
  • Angela e Alberta Longo – Libreria Dante – Ravenna
  • Angelica e Maria Carmela Sciacca – Libreria Vicolo Stretto – Catania
  • Anna Cavallotto – Librerie Cavallotto – Catania
  • Anna Parisi – Libreria Assaggi – Roma
  • Antonio Zaglia – Libreria Gregoriana Estense – Este
  • Barbara Braglia – Libreria Mondadori Stazione di Rimini – Rimini
  • Barbara e Francesca Pieralice – Libreria Nuova Europa – Centro Comm. I Granai – Roma
  • Beatrice Rinaldi – Libreria Cartabianca – Bazzano
  • Cecilia Ribaldi – Libreria Auditorium – Roma
  • Chiara Argelli – Libreria Roma – Pontedera
  • Chiara Calò – Ubik Monterotondo – Monterotondo
  • Chiara Condò – Il pensiero meridiano – Tropea
  • Clara Acerbi – Libreria A la pàge – Aosta
  • Claudio De Signori – Libreria Jolly del Libro – Verona
  • Claudio Farina – Libreria Il gabbiano – Vimercate
  • Cristiano Bonora – Capo Area Librerie.coop
  • Cristina di Canio – Libreria Il mio libro – Milano
  • Daniele Mariani – Buyer Mondadori Retail – Segrate (MI)
  • Danilo Dajelli e Marta Santomauro – Libreria Gogol & Company – Milano
  • Davide Manni e Andrea Esposito – Libreria minimum fax – Roma
  • Davide Mosca – Libreria Verso Milano
  • Deila Ferrari – Capo Area Librerie.coop
  • Donato Porcarelli – Libreria Mondadori – Campobasso
  • Enza Campino – Libreria Tuttilibri – Formia
  • Fabio Di Marco – Libreria La cura – Roseto degli Abruzzi
  • Fabio Masi – Libreria L’amico ritrovato – Genova
  • Fabrizio Piazza – Libreria Modusvivendi – Palermo
  • Filomena Grimaldi – Libreria Controvento – Telese
  • Francesca Albano – Libreria Rinascita – Sesto Fiorentino
  • Francesca Di Brino Librerie Feltrinelli – Torino Stazione
  • Francesca Sforzini – Responsabile Territorio Librerie.coop
  • Franco Molinari – Cartolibreria Rosmini – Rovereto
  • Gabriele Vola – Libreria Volare – Pinerolo
  • Gaia Fabbri – Libreria Liberi Tutti – La Spezia
  • Giorgio Gizzi – Libreria Arcadia – Rovereto
  • Giorgio Pignotti – Libreria Rinascita – Ascoli Piceno
  • Ilaria Milana – Libreria Mondadori Via Piave – Roma
  • Irene Donini – Libreria Scritti e manoscritti – Ladispoli (RM)
  • Lorella Demicheli – Libreria.Coop – Carugate
  • Lorenza e Veronica Manfrotto – Libreria Palazzo Roberti – Bassano del Grappa
  • Loretta Masini – Libreria Ubik Voghera – Voghera
  • Loretta Molinari – Libreria Boom Book – Monticello Brianza (LC)
  • Loriana Ursich – Libreria San Marco – Trieste
  • Luciana Uda e Stefania Mura – Libreria Emmepi – Macomer
  • Ludovica Giuliani – Libreria Le Notti Bianche – Vigevano
  • Luigi Colucci – Libreria Bodoni Spazio B – Torino
  • Maddalena Fossombroni – Libreria Todomodo – Firenze
  • Manuela Malisano – Libreria Meister – San Daniele del Friuli
  • Manuela Stefanelli ed Elisa Basso – Libreria Hoepli – Milano
  • Marco Bernardi – Libreria La Bassanese – Bassano del Grappa
  • Marco Sarti – Libreria Ubik Modena – Modena
  • Maria Canalella – Buyer Mondadori Retail – Segrate (MI)
  • Marta Bianco – Libreria Bufò – Torino
  • Massimo Proli – Libreria Ubik Forlì – Forlì
  • Matteo Diversi – Libreria Liberamente – Ravenna
  • Niccolò Peddio e Giovanni Curreli – Libreria Mieleamaro – Cagliari
  • Nicola Tamburrino – Libreria Dell’arco – Matera
  • Nicola Zanetti – Libreria Zanetti – Montebelluna
  • Nicolò Lovat – Libreria Lovat – Villorba
  • Nunzio Belcaro – Ubik Catanzaro Lido – Catanzaro Lido
  • Paola Chiara – Librerie Feltrinelli – Torino Lingotto
  • Paola di Blasi – A tutto Libro – Roma
  • Paola Saoncella – Libreria Biblion – Granarolo
  • Paolo Ambrosini – Libreria Bonturi – San Bonifacio (VR)
  • Priscilla Bolognesi – Librerie.coop Porto Antico – Genova
  • Raffaella Garruccio – Libreria Irnerio – Bologna
  • Remo Andrea Politeo – Libreria Moderna Udinese – Udine
  • Riccardo Campino – Libreria Dei Sette – Orvieto
  • Roberta Alborghetti – Galleria del Libro – Ivrea
  • Roberta Camerlengo – Libreria Pagina 12 – Verona
  • Roberto Tartaglia – Libreria Centofiori – Milano
  • Rocco Pinto – Libreria Il ponte sulla Dora – Torino
  • Romaine Pernettaz – Libreria Brivio due – Aosta
  • Sabina Rizzardi – Libreria Marco Polo – Venezia
  • Salvatore D’Alessio – Ubik Foggia – Foggia
  • Serena Casini e Shantala Faccinetto – La Libreria Volante – Lecco
  • Silvia Dionisi – Libreria L’Altracittà – Roma
  • Simone Berlanda – Libreria Ancora – Trento
  • Simone Meggio – Librerie Feltrinelli – Verona
  • Sonia Galli – Libreria Fahrenheit 451 – Piacenza
  • Stefania Bellitti – Libreria Gulliver – Torino
  • Stefano Rondino – Librerie Feltrinelli – Brescia
  • Tamara Guazzini – Libreria Rinascita – Empoli
  • Tommaso Contessi – Libreria Minerva – Trieste
  • Valentina Mercurio – Ubik Cosenza – Cosenza
  • Valentina Traverso – Libreria Traverso – Vicenza
  • Vanessa Pacher – Libreria La Talpa – Novara